Schedule

(CEST=UTC+02:00)


Mon

17/06/2024

14:00 — 15:00
w/ EVES Music
15:00 — 15:30
w/ Lorenzo Guadagnucci e Camilla Lattanzi
15:30 — 16:00
w/ Maximilian Gallorini
16:00 — 17:00
w/ Tony Perez
17:00 — 18:00
w/ Daniele Ciullini
18:00 — 19:00
w/ borguez
21:00 — 22:30
w/ Jacqueline Tonnerre

Tue

18/06/2024

14:00 — 15:00
w/ Luca Sigurtà
15:00 — 16:00
w/ Giulio Aldinucci
16:00 — 17:00
w/ Spettro Records
17:00 — 18:00
w/ Marco Chirico
18:00 — 19:00
w/ Tommaso Rolando
21:00 — 23:00
w/ Fango Radio

Wed

19/06/2024

14:00 — 15:00
Utumno
w/ Mattia Baldanzi
15:00 — 16:00
w/ $WAMP
16:00 — 17:00
w/ Stefano Piacenti
17:00 — 18:00
w/ Jacqueline Tonnerre
18:00 — 19:30
w/ Carlo Cimmino

Thu

20/06/2024

14:00 — 15:00
w/ Teatro dei Servi Disobbedienti con Davide Ricchiuti
15:00 — 16:00
w/ Brook Haven
16:00 — 17:00
w/ DROVE
17:00 — 18:00
w/ Tommaso Di Tommaso
18:00 — 20:00
w/ Katiuscia Favilli

Fri

21/06/2024

14:00 — 15:00
w/ Lorenzo Abattoir
15:00 — 16:00
w/ Davide Valecchi
16:00 — 17:00
w/ Adern X
17:00 — 18:00
Erbario
w/ Fango Radio
18:00 — 19:00
w/ Jacqueline Tonnerre
19:00 — 21:00
w/ Fango Radio

Mon

24/06/2024

14:00 — 15:00
Utumno
w/ Mattia Baldanzi
15:00 — 15:30
w/ Lorenzo Guadagnucci e Camilla Lattanzi
15:30 — 16:00
w/ boris ersatz
16:00 — 17:00
w/ Roberto Cagnoli
17:00 — 18:00
w/ Fabrizio Nisi
18:00 — 19:00
w/ borguez
19:00 — 20:00
w/ Nora, Olivia e Matteo Uggeri
21:00 — 23:00
w/ Onga
23:00 — 00:00
w/ Elisa Longo

Tue

25/06/2024

14:00 — 15:00
w/ VVTNSS
15:00 — 16:00
w/ boris ersatz
16:00 — 17:00
w/ Shadow Weaver
17:00 — 18:00
w/ Rufus
18:00 — 19:00
Erbario
w/ Fango Radio
21:00 — 22:30
w/ Alarico Mantovani

Wed

26/06/2024

14:00 — 15:00
w/ boris ersatz
15:00 — 16:00
w/ Monica Mazzoli
16:00 — 17:00
w/ dadddyslayer02
17:00 — 18:00
w/ Angelo Borelli
18:00 — 19:30
w/ mikialejan

Thu

27/06/2024

14:00 — 15:00
w/ massprod
15:00 — 16:00
w/ Henrike E.
16:00 — 17:00
w/ Trascendanza
17:00 — 18:00
w/ FF
18:00 — 19:00
w/ Gianmaria Aprile

Fri

28/06/2024

14:00 — 15:00
w/ Teatro dei Servi Disobbedienti con Davide Ricchiuti
15:00 — 16:00
w/ Map Ref 50°N 8°E
16:00 — 17:00
w/ Kaczynski Editions
17:00 — 18:00
w/ THX
18:00 — 19:00
w/ Jacqueline Tonnerre
19:00 — 20:00
w/ R A S H