Schedule

 


Mon

24/01/2022

14:00 — 15:00
w/ Katatonic Silentio
15:00 — 15:30
w/ Arianna Caserta
15:30 — 16:00
w/ Chelidon Frame
16:00 — 18:00
w/ Onga
18:00 — 19:00
w/ borguez
19:00 — 19:30
w/ Lorenzo Guadagnucci e Camilla Lattanzi
19:30 — 21:00
w/ Fango Radio

Tue

25/01/2022

14:00 — 15:00
w/ Maximilian Gallorini
15:00 — 15:30
w/ Augusta Meta
15:30 — 16:00
w/ Fango Radio
16:00 — 17:00
w/ Gianmaria Aprile
17:00 — 18:00
w/ DPK800
18:00 — 19:30
w/ Alarico Mantovani

Wed

26/01/2022

14:00 — 15:00
w/ Fango Radio
15:00 — 16:00
w/ FF
16:00 — 17:00
w/ Antistandards Recs
17:00 — 18:00
w/ Angelo Borelli
18:00 — 19:00
Sàivu
w/ Francesca Matteoni

Thu

27/01/2022

14:00 — 15:00
w/ Lorenzo Abattoir
15:00 — 16:00
w/ Leonardo Cianfanelli
16:00 — 17:00
w/ Valentina Besegher
17:00 — 18:00
Musica Orizzontale presents Tommaso Musicista
18:00 — 19:00
w/ Andrea Cassini
19:00 — 20:00
w/ massprod

Fri

28/01/2022

14:00 — 15:00
w/ Luca Sigurtà
15:00 — 16:00
w/ Map Ref 50°N 8°E
16:00 — 17:00
w/ Alexia Robbio
17:00 — 18:00
w/ Achieh
18:00 — 18:30
w/ Luca Sigurtà
18:30 — 19:30
w/ Shadow Weaver
21:30 — 22:30
w/ PArS

Mon

31/01/2022

14:00 — 15:00
w/ Renato Grieco
15:00 — 16:00
w/ boris
16:00 — 17:00
w/ Hanna Maria
17:00 — 18:00
w/ Daniele Ciullini
18:00 — 19:00
w/ borguez
19:00 — 19:30
w/ Lorenzo Guadagnucci e Camilla Lattanzi
19:30 — 20:30
w/ Fango Radio

Tue

01/02/2022

15:00 — 16:00
w/ Maximilian Gallorini
16:00 — 17:00
w/ Spettro Records
17:00 — 18:00
w/ Giulio Aldinucci
18:00 — 19:30
w/ Jacqueline Tonnerre
21:00 — 22:30
w/ Fango Radio

Wed

02/02/2022

15:00 — 16:00
w/ Roberto Cagnoli
16:00 — 17:00
w/ Tommaso Di Tommaso
17:00 — 18:00
w/ Stefano Piacenti
18:00 — 18:30
w/ Vittoria Assembri & Gaia Ginevra Giorgi
18:30 — 19:00
w/ Giulia Deval

Thu

03/02/2022

15:00 — 15:30
w/ Ettore Brancè
15:30 — 16:00
w/ Fabrizio Baldoni
16:00 — 17:00
w/ Daniele Carcassi
17:00 — 18:00
w/ Zagh-A-Lug
18:00 — 19:00
21:00 — 22:00
w/ Fango Radio

Fri

04/02/2022

15:00 — 16:00
w/ Davide Valecchi
16:00 — 17:00
w/ 333coconutz
17:00 — 18:00
w/ Adern X
18:00 — 18:30
w/ Luca Sigurtà
18:30 — 19:30
w/ Henrike E.